KAMPER

07. Apr
15:00
Vindbjart (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd. 2
0 - 1
10. Apr
18:00
Start (H)
NM Menn
2 - 1
13. Apr
14:00
Start 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
1 - 1
20. Apr
15:00
Sola (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
1 - 1
24. Apr
18:00
Bryne (H)
NM
0 - 7
27. Apr
14:00
Staal Jørpeland (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
4 - 3
04. May
15:00
Vidar (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
2 - 4
11. May
14:00
Pors (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
PÅGÅR
20. May
15:00
Brodd (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
1 - 2
25. May
15:00
Sandnes Ulf 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
03. Jun
19:00
Sandefjord Fotball 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
08. Jun
15:00
Odd 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
15. Jun
14:00
Vigør (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
22. Jun
16:00
Fram Larvik (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
29. Jun
14:00
Madla (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
07. Jul
15:00
Start 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
14. Jul
14:00
Vidar (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
10. Aug
15:00
Madla (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
17. Aug
14:00
Vindbjart (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
24. Aug
15:00
Vigør (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
31. Aug
15:00
Sola (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
07. Sep
15:00
Pors (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
14. Sep
15:00
Brodd (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
22. Sep
15:00
Sandnes Ulf 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
30. Sep
18:00
Odd 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
20. Oct
13:00
Staal Jørpeland (H)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2
27. Oct
12:00
Fram Larvik (B)
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avd. 2

TABELL

GUDAN

1
Bård Høksaas
Keeper
2
Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Venstre Back
13
Arian Gundersen
Kant/Back
16
van Tha Peng Cinzah
Back/Midtbane
21
Frede Kydland
Forsvar
23
Bendik Valand
Midtstopper/Midtbane
8
Tobias Aanensen
Midtstopper/Sentral Midtbane
7
Alf Marius Abrahamsen
Midtbane
5
Sebastian Damman
Midtbane
22
Marko Culibrk
Sentral
6
Daniel Folserås Berglund
Sentral
18
Daniel Osestad
Sentral
19
Endre Omland
Spiss
24
Fredrik Soteland
Kant
14
Mathias Hagen
Kant/Spiss/Indreløper
11
Dejan Prelevic
Kant/Spiss
17
William Brettvik
Kant
3
Jesper Frajdenrajch
Spiss

Støtteapparat

Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Hovedtrener
Svein Soteland
Assistenttrener
Tor Olve Fagnastøl
Assistenttrener
Richard Frandsen
Keepertrener
Ann Rachel Lohne
Fysioterapeut